WWW.SFRBOX.DE Judo 2009 SWDEM
SWD-EM Frauen U17 am 14.02.09 in Höhr-Grenzhausen
Gew. TN Platz ………..Name……………. ...…..Verein………….. Verband
-40 10 1 Tamara Mathiowetz JC Geisenheim HE
  2 Leonie Grebe TSV Pfungstadt HE
  3 Helen Storck Judokan Landau PF
  3 Sarina Schellert JC Neuwied RL
  5 Sevilay Onar Kim-Chi Wiesbaden HE
  5 Marion Coböke TSG Deidesheim PF
  7 Sarah Lecke PSV GW Kassel HE
-44 12 1 Lea Schäffer JJC Mendig RL
  2 Vanessa Seitz TG Friedberg HE
  3 Frances Schaffrath JC Samurai Offenbach HE
  3 Kim Kreimes ESV Ludwigshafen PF
  5 Clara-Tabea Schneider JC Neuwied RL
  5 Tanja Messingschlager HTG Bad-Homburg HE
  7 Anke Müller JC Geisenheim HE
  7 Ida Boss TV1860 Nassau RL
-48 14 1 Anna-Lena Waskow Budokan JJ Wetzlar HE
  2 Diana Ercevic ESV Ludwigshafen PF
  3 Bita Mohammadi JC Samurai Offenbach HE
  3 Kim Heitz 1. JJJKC Haßloch PF
  5 Sarah Klumpp Judokan Landau PF
  5 Jessica Rossmark JC Neuwied RL
  7 Luisa Willhelm TuS Hackenheim RL
  7 Henrike Grauel JC Leisenwald HE
-52 12 1 Jana Lutz TV Rodenbach PF
  2 Laura Ullmann JV Herkules Kassel HE
  3 Lisa Tuchmann 1. JJJKC Haßloch Pf
  3 Laura Wieddekind JV Herkules Kassel HE
  5 Sophie Oster JC Uchtelfangen SA
  5 Katharina Steudter SF Höhr-Grenzhausen RL
  7 Jennifer Weber TV 1860 Nassau RL
-57 13 1 Elisabetta Sagona JC Malstatt SB SA
  2 Ann Kathrin Müller JSV Speyer PF
  3 Mara Langbecker HTG Bad-Homburg HE
  3 Lisa Hertlein Kim-Chi Wiesbaden He
  5 Nadine Stocker 1. JJJKC Haßloch Pf
  5 Claudia Coböke TSG Deidesheim PF
  7 Laura Johann Judokan Landau PF
  7 Nathalie Berghaus Kim-Chi Wiesbaden He
-63 16 1 Judith Bühler PST Trier RL
  2 Melina Hehl OSC Vellmar HE
  3 Meike Freter Kim-Chi Wiesbaden He
  3 Ezgi Onar Kim-Chi Wiesbaden HE
  5 Katharina Degner Kim-Chi Wiesbaden HE
  5 Annika Schmidt TV Rodenbach PF
  7 Miriam Kost JSV Speyer PF
  7 Olga Adam TSV 1860 Nassau RL
-70 6 1 Natalia Kubin FTV 1860 FFM HE
  2 Jenny Werner Kim-Chi Wiesbaden HE
  3 Bianca Breunig JSV Speyer PF
  3 Janina Mittmann SV Urmitz RL
  5 Franziska Stube SV Urmitz RL
  5 Thabita Rodewies JV Neuwied RL
-78 6 1 Larissa Mallig TG Rimbach HE
  2 Laura Heßler Judokan Landau PF
  3 Damaris Klinder JC Bushido Wüstems HE
  3 Tatjana Schmolnik Kim-Chi Wiesbaden He
  5 Mabelle Franke TSV Wolfsanger He
  5 Lucienne Pöschel JC Maifeld RL
ü78 6 1 Anja Gimbel Kodokan Neuhof HE
  2 Liliana Schrauth 1. JJJKC Haßloch PF
  3 Luisa Froitzheim TV Lorsch HE
  3 Lena Brück JC Überroth SA
  5 Angelique Welker TV Rodenbach PF
  5 Katrin Engel TV Rodenbach PF