WWW.SFRBOX.DE Judo HEM U17w 2009

Ergebnisliste HEM U17  07.02.2009 in Pfungstadt

Ergebnisliste

 

Frauen u17

-36 kg 2 Teilnehmer

1. Platz Lara Schmerfeld PSV GW Kassel HE

2. Platz Dunja Khabbazeh Kim Chi Wiesbaden 1995 HE

-40 kg 4 Teilnehmer

1. Platz Tamara Mathiowetz JC Geisenheim 1995 HE

2. Platz Sevilay Onar Kim Chi Wiesbaden 1995 HE

3. Platz Anna Diekow TG Hochheim 1995 HE

3. Platz Sarah Lecke PSV GW Kassel HE

-44 kg 7 Teilnehmer

1. Platz Vanessa Seitz TG Friedberg 1993 HE

2. Platz Anke Müller JC Geisenheim 1994 HE

3. Platz Frances Schaffrath Samurai Offenbach 1995 HE

3. Platz Tanja Messingschlager HTG Bad Homburg 1994 HE

5. Platz Michelle Dönges Yama Arashi Herborn 1995 HE

5. Platz Kim-Aileen Nicolai Budokan Wetzlar 1995 HE

7. Platz Laura Seidler DJK-Concordia Pfungstadt 1994 HE

-48 kg 12 Teilnehmer

1. Platz Anna-Lena Waskow Budokan Wetzlar 1995 HE

2. Platz Lily Eichhorn JC Bushido Wüstems 1994 HE

3. Platz Bita Mohammadi Samurai Offenbach HE

3. Platz Henrike Grauel JC Leisenwald 1995 HE

5. Platz Sophie Wagner Yama Arashi Herborn 1995 HE

5. Platz Cosima Berg Samurai Bürstadt 1995 HE

7. Platz Nadine Huhn Judo Club Bischofsheim 1993 HE

7. Platz Jana Müller TSV Gernsheim 1995 HE

-52 kg 13 Teilnehmer

1. Platz Laura Wieddekind JV Herkules Kassel 1993 HE

2. Platz Laura Ullmann JV Herkules Kassel 1993 HE

3. Platz Viola Kluge Kim Chi Wiesbaden 1993 HE

3. Platz Luisa Schnelker Samurai Offenbach 1993 HE

5. Platz Selina Becker TV Bad Schwalbach 1995 HE

5. Platz Luca Hosenfeld TV Flieden 1995 HE

7. Platz Ina Gelhaar JC Bushido Wüstems 1994 HE

7. Platz Lisa Wagner TSV Immenhausen 1993 HE

-57 kg 14 Teilnehmer

1. Platz Lisa Hertlein Kim Chi Wiesbaden 1993 HE

2. Platz Mara Langbecker HTG Bad Homburg 1994 HE

3. Platz Vanessa Hartmann JC Geisenheim 1993 HE

3. Platz Nathalie Berghaus Kim Chi Wiesbaden 1994 HE

5. Platz Nadja Lendle JC Bushido Wüstems 1994 HE

5. Platz Kim Isa Rameil KSV Baunatal 1995 HE

7. Platz Laura Grünwald JC Leisenwald 1995 HE

7. Platz Selina Bettendorf SG Oberliederbach 1993 HE

-63 kg 12 Teilnehmer

1. Platz Melina Hehl OSC Vellmar 1994 HE

2. Platz Ezgi Onar Kim Chi Wiesbaden 1993 HE

3. Platz Katharina Degner Kim Chi Wiesbaden 1993 HE

3. Platz Meike Freter Kim Chi Wiesbaden 1993 HE

5. Platz Valentina Durasek-Fletschner TV Bad Schwalbach 1994 HE

5. Platz Daniela Schäfer TSV Wolfsanger 1993 HE

7. Platz Nora Schäfer TG Hochheim 1993 HE

7. Platz Alina Baberuxki TSV Immenhausen 1993 HE

-70 kg 6 Teilnehmer

1. Platz Natalia Kubin FTV Frankfurt 1993 HE

2. Platz Jennifer Werner Kim Chi Wiesbaden 1993 HE

3. Platz Madeleine Michel TV Nidda 1995 HE

3. Platz Ronja Henrichs Judokwai 1995 HE

5. Platz Annika Deuling TG Hochheim 1995 HE

5. Platz Tanita Schmidt TSV Wolfsanger 1993 HE

-78 kg 5 Teilnehmer

1. Platz Larissa Mallig TG Rimbach 1993 HE

2. Platz Tatjana Smolnik Kim Chi Wiesbaden 1993 HE

3. Platz Mabelle Franke TSV Wolfsanger 1993 HE

3. Platz Damaris Klinder JC Bushido Wüstems 1994 HE

5. Platz Ricarda Thiel JC Elz 1993 HE

+78 kg 2 Teilnehmer

1. Platz Anja Gimbel Kodokan Neuhof 1995 HE

2. Platz Luisa Froitzheim TVGG Lorsch 1995 HE